THE ENVIRONMENTAL SITE ASSESSMENT SPECIALISTS
This table lists the aerial photography coverage that we can review for your project needs.  We can
provide interpretation and or hard copies to you.  Link
HERE to request fees and other information.
STATE
COUNTY/PARISH                      DATES OF COVERAGE

ALABAMA
Autauga                            1942                     
Baldwin                            1949 & 1955              
Barbour                            1948
Bibb                               1939                     
Blount                             1949
Butler                             1949
Bullock                            1949           
Calhoun                            1961
Chambers                           1950
Cherokee                           1961
Chilton                            1942
Choctaw                            1940, 1951 & 1965    
Clarke                             1938, 1940, 1944 & 1956
Clay                               1950 & 1967
Cleburne                           1965
Coffee                             1938, 1941 & 1949
Colbert                            1950
Conecuh                            1944 & 1956
Coosa                              1940
Covington                          1949
Crenshaw                           1944 & 1956
Cullman                            1950
Dale                               1949
Dallas                             1941
De Kalb                            1963
Elmore                             1942           
Escambia                           1949 & 1957
Etowah                             1963
Fayette                            1938, 1944 & 1951
Franklin                           1949           
Geneva                             1937, 1941, 1949 & 1957
Greene                             1942 & 1950
Hale                               1939 & 1950
Henry                              1937, 1941 & 1948
Houston                            1937 & 1949
Jefferson                          1941
Lamar                              1949
Lauderdale                         1949
Lawrence                           1950
Lee                                1950
Limestone                          1949
Lowndes                            1942
Macon                              1942
Madison                            1950
Marengo                            1941
Marion                             1950
Marshall                           1949
Mobile                             1940, 1950 & 1960
Monroe                             1944
Montgomery                         1938 & 1942
Morgan                             1950
Perry                              1942 & 1950
Pickens                            1937, 1942 & 1950
Pike                               1941 & 1949
Randolph                           1950
Russell                            1942 & 1949
Shelby                             1939
St. Clair                          1941
Sumter                             1941
Talladega                          1949 & 1962
Tallapoosa                         1944
Tuscaloosa                         1938, 1944 & 1951
Walker                             1938 & 1950
Washington                         1955
Wilcox                             1941
Winston                            1950


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ARKANSAS
Return to top of page
Ashley                             1939 & 1952
Bradley                            1940 & 1951
Calhoun                            1940 & 1957
Chicot                             1944
Clark                              1941
Cleveland                          1938
Columbia                           1939 & 1951
Dallas                             1938
Desha                              1945
Drew                               1940
Garland                            1940
Grant                              1940 & 1950
Hempstead                          1939, 1951, & 1956
Hot Springs                        1938 & 1950
Howard                             1938
Jefferson                          1940
Johnson                            1942
Lafayette                          1939
Lincoln                            1939 & 1952
Little River                       1939 & 1951
Miller                             1939 & 1951
Montgomery                         1940 & 1951
Nevada                             1940 & 1951
Ouachita                           1940 & 1951
Pike                               1940
Pulaski                            1950
Scott                              1940
Sevier                             1938
Union                              1940, 1951, & 1956


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CALIFORNIA

Siskiyou                           1955


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

COLORADO

Mesa                               1954


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DELAWARE

Kent                               1954
New Castle                         1954
Sussex                             1954


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLORIDA
Return to top of page
Alachua                            1938 & 1949
Baker                              1943
Bay                                1953
Bradford                           1939 & 1949
Brevard                            1943
Broward                            1949
Calhoun                            1940 & 1949
Charlotte                          1946 & 1953
Citrus                             1944 & 1953
Clay                               1943
Collier                            1953 & 1963
Columbia                           1938, 1946, & 1949
Desoto                             1943
Dixie                              1943
Duval                              1943
Escambia                           1941, 1951, & 1958
Flager                             1943
Franklin                           1953
Gadsden                            1938, 1947, & 1955
Gilchrist                          1940
Glades                             1949
Gulf                               1953
Hamilton                           1938, 1947, & 1954
Hardee                             1942
Hendry                             1938, 1949, 1953, 1957, & 1963
Hernando                           1944 & 1952
Highlands                          1944
Hillsborough                       1938 & 1948
Holmes                             1941, 1948, & 1955
Indian River                       1943
Jackson                            1940, 1949 & 1955
Jefferson                          1940, 1941, 1949, & 1950
Lafayette                          1943
Lake                               1941 & 1947
Leon                               1941, 1949, & 1955
Madison                            1938, 1947, & 1954
Manatee                            1940
Martin                             1953
Marion                             1940 & 1949
Nassau                             1943
Okaloosa                           1941, 1949, 1955, & 1961
Orange                             1947
Osceola                            1944
Palm Beach                         1949 & 1953
Pasco                              1941
Pinellas                           1943
Polk                               1941
Putnam                             1943
Sarasota                           1948
Santa Rosa                         1946 & 1948
Seminole                           1940 & 1948
St. Johns                          1943
St. Lucie                          1944
Sumter                             1941
Suwannee                           1937 & 1949
Taylor                             1952
Union                              1938 & 1949
Volusia                            1943
Wakulla                            1937
Walton                             1941, 1949, & 1956
Washington                         1941, 1949, & 1955


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GEORGIA

Appling                            1940 & 1947
Atkinson                           1939 & 1956
Bacon                              1957
Baker                              1948
Baldwin                            1942
Ben Hill                           1937
Berrien                            1938 & 1943
Bibb                               1949
Bleckley                           1949
Brantley                           1953
Brooks                             1941
Bryan                              1949 & 1954
Burke                              1949
Bulloch                            1949
Calhoun                            1938
Camder                             1953
Candler                            1949
Catoosa                            1966
Charlton                           1953
Chatahochee                        1949
Chatham                            1952
Chattooga                          1965
Clay                               1948
Clinch                             1943 & 1953
Coffee                             1947 & 1956
Colquitt                           1947 & 1956
Columbia                           1941
Cook                               1947 & 1956
Crawford                           1949
Crisp                              1948
Dade                               1966
Decatur                            1947 & 1952
Dodge                              1949
Dooly                              1941
Dougherty                          1938 & 1948
Early                              1941
Echols                             1943 & 1953
Effingham                          1938
Emanuel                            1949
Evans                              1947
Floyd                              1965
Grady                              1947
Glascock                           1947
Glynn                              1953
Hancock                            1942
Harris                             1950
Heard                              1950
Houston                            1949
Irwin                              1937
Jefferson Davis                    1949
Jefferson                          1947
Jenkins                            1949
Johnson                            1949
Jones                              1950
Lamar                              1949
Lanier                             1956
Laurens                            1949
Lee                                1948
Liberty                            1953
Lona                               1953
Lowndes                            1943 & 1956
Macon                              1948
Marion                             1949
McDuffie                           1941
McIntosh                           1953
Meriwether                         1950
Miller                             1948
Mitchell                           1941 & 1947
Monroe                             1950
Montgomery                         1949
Muscogee                           1950
Peach                              1949
Pierce                             1938 & 1957
Pike                               1949
Pulaski                            1948
Quitman                            1948
Randolph                           1948
Richmond                           1949
Schley                             1942
Screven                            1949
Seminole                           1941 & 1952
Stewart                            1948
Sumter                             1941
Talbot                             1950
Tattnall                           1939 & 1948
Taylor                             1950
Telfair                            1949
Terrell                            1948
Thomas                             1940 & 1952
Tift                               1937 & 1948
Toombs                             1949
Truetlen                           1949
Troup                              1950
Turner                             1948
Twiggs                             1949
Upson                              1949
Walker                             1966
Ware                               1942
Warren                             1949
Washington                         1949
Wayne                              1953
Webster                            1948
Wheeler                            1949
Whitfield                          1966
Wilcox                             1948
Wilkinson                          1949
Worth                              1948


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IDAHO

Madison                            1960


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ILLINOIS
Return to top of page
Alexander                          1938 & 1950
Christian                          1938 & 1956
Clark                              1939
Clay                               1938
Coles                              1939
Crawford                           1939
Cumberland                         1939
Douglas                            1940
Edgar                              1940
Edwards                            1941
Effingham                          1939
Fayette                            1939 & 1953
Franklin                           1938
Gallatin                           1938
Hamilton                           1938
Hardin                             1938 & 1952
Jackson                            1938 & 1952
Jasper                             1938
Jefferson                          1941
Johnson                            1938 & 1952
Lawrence                           1938
Macon                              1938 & 1960
Madison                            1949 & 1955
Marion                             1938 & 1959
Moultrie                           1940 & 1960
Perry                              1938
Pope                               1938 & 1952
Pulaski                            1949
Randolph                           1940 & 1952
Richmond                           1938
Saline                             1938
Sangamon                           1939
Shelby                             1939
Union                              1938 & 1952
Wabash                             1938
Washington                         1938
Wayne                              1938
White                              1938
Williamson                         1938 & 1951


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA

Blackford                          1938
Clay                               1939 & 1946
Daviess                            1937
Dekalb                             1957
Delaware                           1938
Gibson                             1940 & 1958
Grant                              1939
Greene                             1937 & 1949
Jay                                1938
Knox                               1940
Madison                            1939
Monroe                             1939 & 1946
Owen                               1939 & 1946
Perry                              1940
Pike                               1938
Posey                              1940
Spencer                            1940
Stueben                            1957
Sullivan                           1937 & 1958
Tipton                             1939
Wabash                             1939
Warrick                            1940 & 1958
Vanderburg                         1940 & 1958
Vigo                               1939 & 1958


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

KENTUCKY
Return to top of page
Adair                              1958
Barren                             1958
Bath                               1954
Bell                               1954
Bourbon                            1956
Boyd                               1953
Breathitt                          1959
Breckinridge                       1964
Casey                              1956
Carter                             1953
Clark                              1956
Clay                               1957
Clinton                            1956
Cumberland                         1956
Daviess                            1938
Elliott                            1959
Estill                             1957
Fleming                            1959
Floyd                              1950
Garrard                            1956
Green                              1958
Greenup                            1953
Hancock                            1938
Harlan                             1950
Henderson                          1959
Hopkins                            1950 & 1959
Jackson                            1957
Johnson                            1955
Knott                              1950
Knox                               1955
Laurel                             1957
Lawrence                           1955
Lee                                1957
Leslie                             1950
Letcher                            1950
Lewis                              1953
Lincoln                            1956
Madison                            1956
Magoffin                           1959
Martin                             1950
Mason                              1957
McCreary                           1954
McLean                             1959
Menifee                            1960
Metcalfe                           1958
Monroe                             1958
Montgomery                         1956
Morgan                             1959
Muhlenberg                         1950
Nicholas                           1954
Ohio                               1950 & 1965
Owsley                             1957
Perry                              1950
Pike                               1950
Powell                             1959
Pulaski                            1956
Robertson                          1959
Rockcastle                         1957
Rowan                              1959
Russel                             1956
Taylor                             1959
Union                              1943
Wayne                              1954
Webster                            1959
Whitley                            1954
Wolfe                              1959


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARYLAND

Allegany                           1952
Anne Arundel                       1952
Baltimore                          1953
Calvert                            1952
Caroline                           1952
Cecil                              1952
Charles                            1952
Dorchester                         1952
Garrett                            1952
Harford                            1952
Howard                             1953
Kent                               1952
Prince George                      1952
Queen Annes                        1952
Talbot                             1952
St. Mary                           1952
Somerset                           1952
Washington                         1958
Wicomico                           1952
Worcester                          1952


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MASSACHUSETTS

Middlesex                          1952


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MICHIGAN

Allegan                            1960
Barry                              1961
Branch                             1955
Calhoun                            1955
Eaton                              1960
Hillsdale                          1955
Ingham                             1957
Jackson                            1955 & 1957
Lenawee                            1955
Livingston                         1955
Oakland                            1957
Wayne                              1957


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MISSISSIPPI

Adams                              1941, 1952, & 1957
Alcorn                             1941 & 1964
Amite                              1940, 1952, & 1957
Attala                             1942 & 1949
Benton                             1950
Bolivar                            1943 & 1950
Calhoun                            1941 & 1950
Carroll                            1941 & 1950
Chickasaw                          1941
Claiborne                          1941 & 1950
Chocktaw                           1950
Clark                              1938 & 1944
Clay                               1941
Coahoma                            1950
Copiah                             1940
Covington                          1940 & 1950
DeSoto                             1950
Forrest                            1942 & 1953
Franklin                           1941, 1952, & 1957
George                             1952
Greene                             1942 & 1953
Grenada                            1941 & 1949
Hancock                            1942 & 1953
Harrison                           1942 & 1953
Hinds                              1940
Holmes                             1937, 1940, & 1950
Humphreys                          1939
Itawamba                           1954
Issaquena                          1938
Jackson                            1953
Jasper                             1940 & 1950
Jefferson                          1941 & 1952
Jefferson Davis                    1940, 1950, & 1955
Jones                              1940, 1950, & 1955
Kemper                             1944 & 1951
Lafayette                          1950
Lamar                              1940, 1952, & 1958
Lauderdale                         1944
Lawrence                           1940 & 1953
Leake                              1942
Lee                                1941
Leflore                            1943 & 1950
Lincoln                            1940
Lowndes                            1937 & 1941
Madison                            1939 & 1959
Marion                             1940 & 1958
Marshall                           1950
Monroe                             1937 & 1941
Montgomery                         1950 & 1963
Neshoba                            1942 & 1951
Newton                             1942
Noxubee                            1941 & 1957
Oktibbeha                          1944
Panola                             1944
Pearl River                        1942
Perry                              1953
Pike                               1940, 1952, & 1956
Prentiss                           1941 & 1951
Pontotoc                           1941 & 1964
Quitman                            1942 & 1950
Rankin                             1941
Scott                              1942, 1953, & 1966
Simpson                            1940
Sharkey                            1938, 1943, & 1950
Smith                              1940 & 1950
Stone                              1942
Sunflower                          1950
Tallahatchie                       1941 & 1950
Tate                               1950 & 1958
Tippah                             1950
Tishomingo                         1941
Tunica                             1943 & 1950
Union                              1941
Walthall                           1940 & 1953
Warren                             1938, 1943, & 1948
Washington                         1949
Wayne                              1944 & 1958
Webster                            1949
Wilkinson                          1941 & 1957
Winston                            1950
Yalobusha                          1950
Yazoo                              1937, 1949, & 1960


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MISSOURI
Return to top of page
Bollinger                          1952
Butler                             1955
Cape Girardeau                     1950
Dunklin                            1955
Iron                               1955
Jefferson                          1954
Madison                            1955
Mississippi                        1955
New Madrid                         1955
Perry                              1954
Pemiscot                           1955
Scott                              1955
Ste. Genevieve                     1954
St. Francois                       1954
St. Louis                          1941
Stoddard                           1955
Washington                         1955
Wayne                              1955


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MONTANA

Madison                            1955
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Return to top of page
Cheshire                            1952



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NEW JERSEY
Atlantic                           1940
Burlington                         1956
Camden                             1940
Cape May                           1956
Cumberland                         1956
Gloucester                         1940
Ocean                              1956
Salem                              1956


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NEW YORK

Albany                             1953
Allegany                           1955
Broome                             1955
Cattaragus                         1956
Cayuga                             1954
Chautauqua                         1956
Cheming                            1955
Chenango                           1955
Cortland                           1955
Delaware                           1942
Erie                               1951
Fulton                             1942
Genesee                            1954
Greene                             1959
Herkimer                           1942
Jefferson                          1959
Lewis                              1949
Livingston                         1954
Madison                            1955
Monroe                             1958
Montgomery                         1960
Niagara                            1958
Oneida                             1955
Onondaga                           1951
Ontario                            1954
Orleans                            1954
Oswego                             1955
Otsego                             1936
Schenectady                        1952
Schoharie                          1941
Schuyler                           1954
Seneca                             1954
Stueben                            1955
Tioga                              1955
Tompkins                           1955
Ulster                             1959
Wayne                              1954
Wyoming                            1954
Yates                              1954



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NORTH CAROLINA

Anson                              1950
Beaufort                           1948
Bertie                             1954
Bladen                             1938 & 1956
Brunswick                          1949
Camden                             1938 & 1953
Carterete                          1954
Chatham                            1938
Chowan                             1949 & 1955
Columbus                           1938 & 1955
Craven                             1955
Cumberland                         1938 & 1955
Currituck                          1953
Dare                               1947
Duplin                             1947
Durham                             1940
Edgecombe                          1948 & 1954
Franklin                           1949
Gates                              1949 & 1955
Granville                          1949
Greene                             1949 & 1954
Halifax                            1948 & 1954
Harnett                            1949
Hereford                           1949 & 1955
Hoke                               1949 & 1956
Hyde                               1938 & 1956
Johnston                           1949
Jones                              1949 & 1955    
Lee                                1950 & 1955
Lenoir                             1949
Martin                             1948 & 1954
Montgomery                         1950
Moore                              1950
Nash                               1948 & 1954
New Hanover                        1948 & 1956
Northampton                        1949 & 1955
Onslow                             1949 & 1956
Pamlico                            1938 & 1953
Pasquotank                         1938 & 1953
Pender                             1949 & 1956
Perquimans                         1949 & 1955
Pitt                               1948 & 1954
Richmond                           1950
Robeson                            1938 & 1955
Sampson                            1938 & 1955
Scotland                           1956
Tyrrell                            1938 & 1956
Vance                              1949 & 1955
Wilson                             1948 & 1954
Wake                               1949
Warren                             1949 & 1955
Washington                         1948 & 1954
Wayne                              1949



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NORTH DAKOTA

Grand Forks                          1962



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

OHIO
Return to top of page
Adams                              1959
Allen                              1956
Ashland                            1958
Ashtabula                          1959
Athens                             1951
Aulaize                            1957
Belmont                            1950
Brown                              1957
Butler                             1956
Carter                             1959
Champaign                          1957
Clark                              1958
Clermont                           1956
Clinton                            1956
Columbia                           1950
Coshocton                          1956
Crawford                           1950
Cuyahoga                           1951
Durke                              1957
Defiance                           1956
Delaware                           1959
Erie                               1958
Fairfield                          1958
Fayette                            1956
Franklin                           1957
Fulton                             1963
Gallia                             1958
Geauga                             1959
Greene                             1956
Guernsey                           1959
Hamilton                           1956
Hancock                            1957
Hardin                             1957
Harrison                           1959
Henry                              1956
Highland                           1959
Hillsdale                          1955
Hocking                            1958
Holmes                             1958
Huron                              1958
Jackson                            1958
Jefferson                          1959
Knox                               1958
Lake                               1959
Lawrence                           1958
Licking                            1958
Logan                              1958
Lorain                             1958
Lucas                              1957 & 1963
Madison                            1957
Mahoning                           1959
Marion                             1957
Medina                             1958
Meigs                              1960
Mercer                             1956
Miami                              1957
Monroe                             1959
Montgomery                         1956
Morgan                             1958
Morrow                             1958
Muskingum                          1958
Ottawa                             1957
Paulding                           1956
Perry                              1958
Picaway                            1957
Pike                               1957
Portage                            1959
Preble                             1956
Putnam                             1956
Richland                           1958
Ross                               1958
Sandusky                           1958
Scioto                             1958
Seneca                             1957
Shelby                             1957
Stark                              1958
Summit                             1951
Trumbull                           1959
Union                              1959
Van Wert                           1956
Vinton                             1958
Warren                             1956
Washington                         1959
Wayne                              1958
Williams                           1963
Wood                               1957
Wyandot                            1957


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PENNSYLVANIA

Allegheny                          1957
Armstrong                          1958
Beaver                             1958
Bedford                            1958 & 1967
Berks                              1958
Blair                              1958
Bradford                           1960
Butler                             1958
Cambria                            1958
Cameron                            1958
Carbon                             1959
Centre                             1957
Clarion                            1958
Clearfield                         1958
Clinton                            1959
Columbia                           1959
Crawford                           1959
Cumberland                         1971
Dauphin                            1956
Elk                                1959
Erie                               1959
Fayette                            1959
Forest                             1958
Franklin                           1957
Fulton                             1958
Greene                             1958
Huntingdon                         1958 & 1967
Indiana                            1957
Jefferson                          1959
Juniata                            1957 & 1970
Lackawanna                         1960
Lawrence                           1958
Lebanon                            1956
Lehigh                             1958
Luzerne                            1959
Lycoming                           1959
McKean                             1958
Mercer                             1958
Mifflin                            1957 & 1971
Monroe                             1959
Montour                            1959
Northampton                        1958
Northumberland                     1959 & 1969
Perry                              1957
Pike                               1959
Potter                             1959
Schuylkill                         1958
Snyder                             1957 & 1971
Somerset                           1958 & 1968
Sullivan                           1959
Susquehanna                        1952
Tioga                              1959
Union                              1957
Venango                            1958
Warren                             1958
Washington                         1958
Wayne                              1960
Westmoreland                       1957
Wyoming                            1960



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SOUTH CAROLINA

Aiken                              1943
Allendale                          1943 & 1956
Bamberg                            1948 & 1952
Barnwell                           1943
Beaufort                           1939
Berkley                            1949
Calhoun                            1948
Charleston                         1954
Chesterfield                       1949
Clarendon                          1948
Colleton                           1948
Darlington                         1949
Dillon                             1949
Dorchester                         1945
Edgefield                          1949
Fairfield                          1944
Florence                           1949
Geaorgetown                        1950
Hampton                            1948
Horry                              1950
Jasper                             1938 & 1955
Kershaw                            1949
Lancaster                          1943
Lee                                1950
Lexington                          1943
Marion                             1950
Marlboro                           1949
Orangeburg                         1948
Richland                           1943
Saluda                             1949
Sumter                             1950
Williamsburg                       1945



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TENNESSEE

Anderson                           1960
Blount                             1967
Bradley                            1964
Carter                             1968
Cocke                              1967
Fayette                            1941
Grainger                           1969
Greene                             1967
Hardeman                           1941
Hawkins                            1967
Jefferson                          1967
Knox                               1967
Meigs                              1953
Monroe                             1967
Polk                               1964
Shelby                             1937
Unicoi                             1968
Washington                         1967



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEXAS

Austin                             1940
Bastrop                            1944
Bee                                1944
Bell                               1944
Bosque                             1941
Brazoria                           1944
Brazos                             1940
Brooks                             1943
Brown                              1964
Burleson                           1940
Callahan                           1958
Coke                               1957
Coleman                            1957
Colorado                           1944
Comanche                           1966
Concho                             1964
Dewitt                             1940
Duval                              1943
Eastland                           1966
Falls                              1940
Fort Bend                          1941
Gillespie                          1963
Goliad                             1940
Grimes                             1941
Harris                             1944
Hildago                            1939
Hill                               1943
Howard                             1963
Irion                              1964
Jim Wells                          1941
Kimble                             1956
Lavaca                             1938
Lee                                1940
Leon                               1940
Limestone                          1939
Live Oak                           1941
Madison                            1939
Mason                              1963
Matagorda                          1943
McCulloch                          1964
McLennan                           1941
Menard                             1963
Milam                              1941
Montgomery                         1939 & 1940
Navarro                            1941
Nolan                              1964
Refugio                            1941
Robertson                          1941
Runnels                            1964
San Patricio                       1940
Schleicher                         1961
Starr                              1941
Sterling                           1964
Sutton                             1955
Taylor                             1964
Tom Green                          1964
Victoria                           1968
Waller                             1940
Washington                         1940
Wharton                            1938


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VIRGINIA

Accomack                           1949
Augusta                            1958
Bland                              1954
Brunswick                          1954
Buchanan                           1953
Caroline                           1953
Charles City                       1954
Chesapeake (Norfolk)               1949 & 1954
Chesterfield                       1949
Dickenson                          1953
Dinwiddie                          1949
Elizabeth City                     1937
Essex                              1937
Fairfax                            1954
Frederick                          1958
Giles                              1954
Gloucester                         1954
Greensville                        1954
Hampton & Newport News             1954
Hanover                            1954
Henrico                            1954
Highland                           1956
Isle of Wight                      1949
James City                         1937
King George                        1953
King and Queen                     1937 & 1953
King William                       1937
Lancaster                          1953
Lunenburg                          1954
Mathews                            1937
Mecklenburg                        1949
Middlesex                          1937
Nansemond                          1949
New Kent                           1937 & 1953
Northampton                        1949
Northumberland                     1953
Prince Anne (Virgina Beach)        1954
Prince George                      1949
Richmond                           1953
Rockingham                         1958
Russel                             1953
Shanandoah                         1958
Smyth                              1953
Spotsylvania                       1954
Southampton                        1949
Stafford                           1954
Surry                              1954
Sussex                             1949
Tazewell                           1953
Warwick                            1937
Westmoreland                       1937 & 1953
Wise                               1953
York                               1937 & 1954


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WASHINGTON

Lewis                              1961



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WEST VIRGINIA
Return to top of page
Barbour                            1958
Boone                              1958
Braxton                            1958
Brooke                             1953
Cabell                             1959
Calhoun                            1958
Clay                               1958
Doddridge                          1953
Fayette                            1957
Gilmer                             1958
Grant                              1952
Greenbrier                         1957 & 1969
Hampshire                          1955
Hancock                            1953
Hardy                              1951
Harrison                           1953
Jackson                            1958
Kanawha                            1958
Lewis                              1958
Lincoln                            1959
Logan                              1958
Marion                             1953
Marshall                           1953
Mason                              1958
McDowell                           1958
Mercer                             1958
Mineral                            1955
Mingo                              1958
Monongalia                         1953
Monroe                             1958
Morgan                             1955
Nicholas                           1957
Ohio                               1953
Pendleton                          1959
Pleasants                          1953
Pocahontas                         1958 & 1969
Preston                            1953 & 1967
Putnam                             1958
Raleigh                            1958
Randolph                           1958 & 1969
Ritchie                            1953
Roane                              1958
Summers                            1958
Taylor                             1953
Tucker                             1958 & 1969
Wetzel                             1953
Wirt                               1953
Wood                               1953
Tyler                              1953
Upshur                             1958
Wayer                              1959
Webster                            1956
Wyoming                            1958
Environmental assessments for informed business decisions regarding property transactions at all sites in the USA
You need Java to see this applet.
PERKINS
ENVIRONMENTAL
ASSESSMENT GROUP